• TanzNetzDresden • Training

    Mittwoch, 09:45 - 11:15

  • Heinrich-Schütz-Konservatorium

    Mittwoch, 15:30 - 19:30

  • Eltern-Kind-Tanzen

    Mittwoch, 16:00 - 17:00 Susan Schubert

  • Urban Floor

    Mittwoch, 17:00 - 18:00

  • Urban/Zeitgenössisch

    Mittwoch, 17:30 - 18:30 Cindy Hammer

  • TanzNetzDresden • Training

    Donnerstag, 10:00 - 11:00

  • Bewegung/Forschung/Tanz • 4-6 Jahre

    Donnerstag, 16:00 - 17:00 Susan Schubert

  • Bewegung/Forschung/Tanz • 6-9 Jahre

    Donnerstag, 17:00 - 18:00 Susan Schubert

  • Wildly Alive

    Donnerstag, 18:00 - 19:30 Uwe Jaschke

  • Workout

    Donnerstag, 19:15 - 20:30 Katja Zielinski

  • Feldenkrais

    Donnerstag, 19:30 - 20:30 Uwe Jaschke

  • Dance Workout

    Donnerstag, 20:30 - 21:30 Katja Zielinski

  • Ballett • Klassisch • Mittelstufe/Fortgeschrittene

    Donnerstag, 20:30 - 22:00 Tanzfreunde e.V.

  • SomaticsLab – Intensiv

    Samstag, 10:00 - 15:00

  • Kickstart Workout

    Montag, 08:30 - 09:30 Katja Zielinski

  • TanzNetzDresden • Training

    Montag, 10:00 - 11:30

  • Heinrich-Schütz-Konservatorium

    Montag, 15:30 - 19:30

  • Eltern-Kind-Tanzen

    Montag, 16:00 - 17:00 Susan Schubert

  • Urban Teens

    Montag, 17:00 - 18:00

  • Female Style

    Montag, 18:00 - 19:00

  • Ballett

    Montag, 19:00 - 20:15 Maria Nitsche

  • Jazz Dance

    Montag, 19:30 - 21:00

  • Zeitgenössisch

    Montag, 20:15 - 21:30 Maria Nitsche

  • TanzNetzDresden • Training

    Dienstag, 10:00 - 11:00

  • Heinrich-Schütz-Konservatorium

    Dienstag, 15:15 - 18:15

  • Urban Dance, Streetdance and Hip Hop

    Dienstag, 18:00 - 19:00

  • Urban Dance, Streetdance and Hip Hop

    Dienstag, 19:00 - 20:00

  • Entspannte Kraft

    Dienstag, 19:30 - 20:30 Katja Zielinski

  • Tai Chi

    Dienstag, 20:00 - 21:00

  • Men Power

    Dienstag, 20:30 - 21:30 Katja Zielinski

  • TanzNetzDresden • Training

    Mittwoch, 09:45 - 11:15

  • Heinrich-Schütz-Konservatorium

    Mittwoch, 15:30 - 19:30

  • Eltern-Kind-Tanzen

    Mittwoch, 16:00 - 17:00 Susan Schubert

  • Urban Floor

    Mittwoch, 17:00 - 18:00

  • Urban/Zeitgenössisch

    Mittwoch, 17:30 - 18:30 Cindy Hammer

  • TanzNetzDresden • Training

    Donnerstag, 10:00 - 11:00

  • Bewegung/Forschung/Tanz • 4-6 Jahre

    Donnerstag, 16:00 - 17:00 Susan Schubert

  • Bewegung/Forschung/Tanz • 6-9 Jahre

    Donnerstag, 17:00 - 18:00 Susan Schubert

  • Wildly Alive

    Donnerstag, 18:00 - 19:30 Uwe Jaschke

  • Workout

    Donnerstag, 19:15 - 20:30 Katja Zielinski

  • Feldenkrais

    Donnerstag, 19:30 - 20:30 Uwe Jaschke

  • Dance Workout

    Donnerstag, 20:30 - 21:30 Katja Zielinski

  • Ballett • Klassisch • Mittelstufe/Fortgeschrittene

    Donnerstag, 20:30 - 22:00 Tanzfreunde e.V.

  • Kickstart Workout

    Montag, 08:30 - 09:30 Katja Zielinski

  • TanzNetzDresden • Training

    Montag, 10:00 - 11:30

  • Heinrich-Schütz-Konservatorium

    Montag, 15:30 - 19:30

  • Eltern-Kind-Tanzen

    Montag, 16:00 - 17:00 Susan Schubert

  • Urban Teens

    Montag, 17:00 - 18:00

  • Female Style

    Montag, 18:00 - 19:00

  • Ballett

    Montag, 19:00 - 20:15 Maria Nitsche

  • Jazz Dance

    Montag, 19:30 - 21:00

  • Zeitgenössisch

    Montag, 20:15 - 21:30 Maria Nitsche

  • TanzNetzDresden • Training

    Dienstag, 10:00 - 11:00

  • Heinrich-Schütz-Konservatorium

    Dienstag, 15:15 - 18:15

  • Urban Dance, Streetdance and Hip Hop

    Dienstag, 18:00 - 19:00

  • Urban Dance, Streetdance and Hip Hop

    Dienstag, 19:00 - 20:00

  • Entspannte Kraft

    Dienstag, 19:30 - 20:30 Katja Zielinski

  • Tai Chi

    Dienstag, 20:00 - 21:00

  • Men Power

    Dienstag, 20:30 - 21:30 Katja Zielinski