• Jaya Hartlein • „Tanz ins Unbekannte“

    Samstag, 10:00 - 17:00

  • Jaya Hartlein • „Tanz ins Unbekannte“

    Sonntag, 10:00 - 17:00

  • Lindy Hop – Beginner

    Sonntag, 14:00 - 15:25 Dresden Hepcats

  • Lindy Hop – Intermediate

    Sonntag, 15:35 - 17:00 Dresden Hepcats

  • Fitmom

    Montag, 08:30 - 09:30 Katja Zielinski

  • Heinrich-Schütz-Konservatorium

    Montag, 15:00 - 19:00

  • Ballett

    Montag, 19:00 - 20:15 Maria Nitsche

  • Jazz Dance

    Montag, 19:30 - 21:00

  • Zeitgenössisch

    Montag, 20:15 - 21:30 Maria Nitsche

  • TanzNetzDresden • Training

    Dienstag, 10:00 - 11:00

  • Heinrich-Schütz-Konservatorium

    Dienstag, 15:00 - 19:00

  • Entspannte Kraft

    Dienstag, 19:00 - 20:00 Katja Zielinski

  • Men Power

    Dienstag, 20:00 - 21:00 Katja Zielinski

  • Lindy Hop – Beginner

    Dienstag, 20:00 - 21:25 Dresden Hepcats

  • Heinrich-Schütz-Konservatorium

    Mittwoch, 15:00 - 19:00

  • Eltern-Kind-Tanzen

    Mittwoch, 16:00 - 17:00 Susan Schubert

  • Urban/Zeitgenössisch

    Mittwoch, 17:30 - 18:30 Cindy Hammer

  • Jazz Anfänger

    Mittwoch, 19:00 - 20:00 Katja Zielinski

  • Pilates

    Mittwoch, 19:00 - 20:00 Cindy Hammer

  • GYROKINESIS®

    Mittwoch, 19:00 - 21:00 Josefine Wosahlo

  • Jazz Mittelstufe

    Mittwoch, 20:00 - 21:00 Katja Zielinski

  • TanzNetzDresden • Training

    Donnerstag, 10:00 - 11:00

  • Reifetanz – Tanz Qi Gong

    Donnerstag, 11:00 - 12:00 Martina Morasso

  • Reifetanz – Tanz Qi Gong

    Donnerstag, 15:00 - 16:00 Martina Morasso

  • Bewegung/Forschung/Tanz • 4-6 Jahre

    Donnerstag, 16:00 - 17:00 Susan Schubert

  • MOVE IT

    Donnerstag, 16:00 - 17:00 Daniela Lehmann

  • Bewegung/Forschung/Tanz • 6-9 Jahre

    Donnerstag, 17:00 - 18:00 Susan Schubert

  • FREE DIVE

    Donnerstag, 17:00 - 18:00 Daniela Lehmann

  • Wildy Alive

    Donnerstag, 18:00 - 19:30 Uwe Jaschke

  • Feldenkrais

    Donnerstag, 19:30 - 20:30 Uwe Jaschke

  • Ballett • Klassisch • Mittelstufe/Fortgeschrittene

    Donnerstag, 20:30 - 22:00 Tanzfreunde e.V.

  • Fitmom

    Montag, 08:30 - 09:30 Katja Zielinski

  • Heinrich-Schütz-Konservatorium

    Montag, 15:00 - 19:00

  • Ballett

    Montag, 19:00 - 20:15 Maria Nitsche

  • Jazz Dance

    Montag, 19:30 - 21:00

  • Zeitgenössisch

    Montag, 20:15 - 21:30 Maria Nitsche

  • TanzNetzDresden • Training

    Dienstag, 10:00 - 11:00

  • Heinrich-Schütz-Konservatorium

    Dienstag, 15:00 - 19:00

  • Entspannte Kraft

    Dienstag, 19:00 - 20:00 Katja Zielinski

  • Men Power

    Dienstag, 20:00 - 21:00 Katja Zielinski

  • Lindy Hop – Beginner

    Dienstag, 20:00 - 21:25 Dresden Hepcats

  • Heinrich-Schütz-Konservatorium

    Mittwoch, 15:00 - 19:00

  • Eltern-Kind-Tanzen

    Mittwoch, 16:00 - 17:00 Susan Schubert

  • Urban/Zeitgenössisch

    Mittwoch, 17:30 - 18:30 Cindy Hammer

  • Jazz Anfänger

    Mittwoch, 19:00 - 20:00 Katja Zielinski

  • Pilates

    Mittwoch, 19:00 - 20:00 Cindy Hammer

  • GYROKINESIS®

    Mittwoch, 19:00 - 21:00 Josefine Wosahlo

  • Jazz Mittelstufe

    Mittwoch, 20:00 - 21:00 Katja Zielinski

  • TanzNetzDresden • Training

    Donnerstag, 10:00 - 11:00

  • Reifetanz – Tanz Qi Gong

    Donnerstag, 11:00 - 12:00 Martina Morasso

  • Reifetanz – Tanz Qi Gong

    Donnerstag, 15:00 - 16:00 Martina Morasso

  • Bewegung/Forschung/Tanz • 4-6 Jahre

    Donnerstag, 16:00 - 17:00 Susan Schubert

  • MOVE IT

    Donnerstag, 16:00 - 17:00 Daniela Lehmann

  • Bewegung/Forschung/Tanz • 6-9 Jahre

    Donnerstag, 17:00 - 18:00 Susan Schubert

  • FREE DIVE

    Donnerstag, 17:00 - 18:00 Daniela Lehmann

  • Wildy Alive

    Donnerstag, 18:00 - 19:30 Uwe Jaschke

  • Feldenkrais

    Donnerstag, 19:30 - 20:30 Uwe Jaschke

  • Ballett • Klassisch • Mittelstufe/Fortgeschrittene

    Donnerstag, 20:30 - 22:00 Tanzfreunde e.V.